#
buy premium
Gabrielle des Enfants

Gabrielle des Enfants

Birthday: September 4, 1953 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Gabrielle Desenfants

Gabrielle des Enfants was born on September 4, 1953 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Gabrielle Desenfants. She is an actress, known for Tales of Wells Fargo (1957), Leave It to Beaver (1957) and La ...Show more

Gabrielle des Enfants's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
Gomovies