#
buy premium
Douglas Spencer

Douglas Spencer

Birthday: 10 February 1910, Princeton, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: William Henry Mesenkop
Height: 188 cm

Douglas Spencer was born on February 10, 1910 in Princeton, Illinois, USA as William Henry Mesenkop. He is known for his work on The Thing from Another World (1951), Shane (1953) and The Three Faces o ...Show more

Douglas Spencer's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (9)
Douglas Spencer Douglas Spencer'S roles
Gomovies