#
buy premium
Nancy Kilgas

Nancy Kilgas

Birthday: 7 November 1930, USA
Birth Name: Nancy Blanche Kilgas

Nancy Kilgas was born on November 7, 1930 in the USA as Nancy Blanche Kilgas. She is an actress, known for Seven Brides for Seven Brothers (1954), Athena (1954) and High School Hellcats (1958).

Nancy Kilgas's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (3)
Nancy Kilgas Nancy Kilgas'S roles
Gomovies